Cisco Training Programs

Cisco Training Programs

Microsoft Training Programs

Microsoft Training Programs

Virtualization

Virtualization

Digital Marketing

Digital Marketing

Welcome to Braintech

Azure Skynet Solutions Pvt. Ltd. introduced BrainTech Network and Cyber Security Championship in the year 2015. The concept behind this scholarship program is to organize technical awareness events in engineering institutions and selecting a cadre of technically profound students. Through this program we aspire to reach to undergraduates and postgraduates while assisting them with know-how of concepts as per industrial standards. We organize 2 day workshops and in depth training programs all over India on technologies like Networking, Ethical Hacking, Cyber Forensics, Big Data Analytics, etc under the banner of Braintech Network & Cyber Security Championship. At the end of such events, zonal winners are selected on the basis of an examination. Selected zonal winners from across the country are invited for the final round of the Championship where the winners are awarded a scholarship worth INR 1 Lac.  

BrainTech Accomplishments

90+ Workshops
8000+ Students
200+ Zonal Winners

Campus Ambassador

Get a glimpse of some of the Campus Ambassadors who worked really hard for BrainTech Network & Cyber Security Championship 2016

B Lakshmi Pathi Sir Vishveshwaraiah Institute of Science and Technology, Madanapalle
CH Naveen Vignans Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering Hyderabad
Suraj Alamoni Vignans Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering Hyderabad
Anjali Kumari CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Rishabh Aggarwal Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Jyothi Sir Vishveshwaraiah Institute of Science and Technology, Madanapalle
Gaurav Yadav Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Sibu Ray Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Hridoy Jyoti Mahanta TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Arjal Jyoti TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Jayesh Jain Pacific School of Engineering, Surat
Sakshi Soni Pacific School of Engineering, Surat
Vivek Sharma Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Tariq Khan Atal Bihari Vajpayee IIITM,Gwalior
Shivraj Kumar RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Prashant Mishra Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Dheeraj Dahad Institute of Management and Research, Jalgaon
Jadhav Vamsi Srinivas VelTech University, Chennai
KPJ Daniel SITAM, Vizianagaram
Milind Daftari Sir M Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Sweta Tiwari SRM University, Chennai
Harsh Raj Srivastav SRM University, Chennai
B Priyanka Madanapalle Institute of Technology and Sciences
P Charan Sai Madanapalle Institute of Technology and Sciences
Shashwat Mahajan Manipal Institute of Technology
Anchit Bhatia Manipal Institute of Technology

Braintech Video

Why Choose BrainTech?

  • Best in Class Quality Workshops
  • Get more of Practical hands on sessions
  • 100% positive feedback from its clients all over India
  • Educational Scholarships upto Rs. 1 Lac for students
  • A Team of Extremely dedicated & experienced trainers ready to help you.
  • Effective Training & Useful Career Development sessions

Zonal Winner

Anushika Anand Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
Gahan M Saraiya Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
Arjun Gangwar Army Institute of Technology, Pune
G Kranthi Kiran Army Institute of Technology, Pune
Swaraj patel Army Institute of Technology, Pune
Manasi Pradhan Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering, Pune
Sheetal Mashal Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering, Pune
Moksh Maheshwari Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering, Pune
E Vignesh Vignans Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering, Nalgonda
Sandeep Patnaik Vignans Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering, Nalgonda
Rajesh Kumar Patro Vignans Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering, Nalgonda
Vivek Sharma Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Amiangshu Dutta Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Kunaljit Bhowmick Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
C R Lohitha Sir Vishveshwaraiah Institute of Science and Technology, Madanapalle
K Haritha Sir Vishveshwaraiah Institute of Science and Technology, Madanapalle
B L Kusuma Sir Vishveshwaraiah Institute of Science and Technology, Madanapalle
K Sree Chandana Sir Vishveshwaraiah Institute of Science and Technology, Madanapalle
Shyam S Choudhary Veltech University, Chennai
Sumit Swain Veltech University, Chennai
Talla Akhil Veltech University, Chennai
Baivab Nag TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Ranjana Roy Chowdhury TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Darin T Borah TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Jasmin Sultana Begam TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Amal Sarkar TSSOT, Assam university, Silchar
Akhil Jain St Peters Engineering College, Hyderabad
Harsh Jain St Peters Engineering College, Hyderabad
Majety Yashna St Peters Engineering College, Hyderabad
Kriti Rudroj St Peters Engineering College, Hyderabad
V Yeshakrishna KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology
Akshita Jain Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Neena Sidhu Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Prashant Kumar Mishra Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Sumit Kumar Mehta Bharati Vidyapeeth University, Pune
Tarun Daga CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Sheelani Sahi CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Rohan Dhanaji Kekare Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Rajaram Nagar
Rohit Yadav Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Rajaram Nagar
Parth Hiteshbhai Shah CGPIT, Surat
Piyush Lodaliya CGPIT, Surat
Praveen V KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology
Sneh Jogani CGPIT, Surat
Jain Rajkumar Mahavirbhai Pacific School of Engineering, Surat
Kiran Maniya Pacific School of Engineering, Surat
Krishna Vyas Pacific School of Engineering, Surat
Bishal Bhatta Nagarjuna College of Engineering and Technology, Devanahalli
Anusha B Nagarjuna College of Engineering and Technology, Devanahalli
Kavya shree B Nagarjuna College of Engineering and Technology, Devanahalli
Neha Bhadwal Arni University, Kangra
T Venkatesh Arni University, Kangra
Daksh Berry Atal Bihari Vajpayee IIITM,Gwalior
Ayush Shrivastava Atal Bihari Vajpayee IIITM,Gwalior
Ayush Bansal Atal Bihari Vajpayee IIITM,Gwalior
Rajbir Singh Arni University, Kangra
Shubendhu Tuladhar Nagarjuna College of Engineering and Technology, Devanahalli
Rajat Kanti Bhattacharjee Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Garvit Sharma Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Rajarshi Goswami Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Shashwat Kamal Gogoi Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Bijon Mazumdar Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Dakshita Ranjan Assam Engineering College, Guwahati
Komanduri Krishna Gitam University, Hyderabad
Rahul Varma G Gitam University, Hyderabad
Guddeti Karthik Gitam University, Hyderabad
Harshal Chaudhari Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering, Pune
Maitreyee Gupte Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering, Pune
Tirtha Jitendra Kamble Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering, Pune
Ashish Kumar Kesarwani Aurora Degree College
Nishika Pugalia Aurora Degree College
Thakur Ram Singh Aurora Degree College
Harikrishnan M JSS Polytechnic, Mysore
Ashok P JSS Polytechnic, Mysore
Sushma B JSS Polytechnic, Mysore
Kartik R Navgire HKE Education Society, Kalaburagi
Yamuna B S JSS Polytechnic for Women, Mysore
Monali Vijay Mhaske Yashoda Technical Campus, Satara
Akshata V Sawant Yashoda Technical Campus, Satara
Disha Jitendra Doshi IMR, Jalgaon
Sunny PawanKumar Jain IMR, Jalgaon
Ganesh Pannalal Jain IMR, Jalgaon
Amay Arvind Jain IMR, Jalgaon
Mayur Vinod Kabra IMR, Jalgaon
Shrutika Pramod Barhate IMR, Jalgaon
Aditya jangle IMR, Jalgaon
Krishna vinod chandak IMR, Jalgaon
Ashwini Lomesh Dhande IMR, Jalgaon
A Shouri Srinivas Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering, Nellore
Divya Kashyap Roorkee College of Engineering
Tushar Tayal Roorkee College of Engineering
Anusha B JSS Polytechnic for Women, Mysore
Sumanth M S RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Pragna Shastry RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Ramya M RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Milind Daftari RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Bhavana R RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Harsha RV College of Engineering, Bengaluru
Pooja Nagabanshi PIGCE, Nagpur
Pranay Nagabanshi PIGCE, Nagpur
Chama Pavan Kumar VelTech University, Chennai
Rachmalla Arunsai VelTech University, Chennai
Spoorthi M P JSS Polytechnic for Women, Mysore
Shubham Kumar Manjhi DRIEMS, Cuttack
Akhil Kumar Jaiswal DRIEMS, Cuttack
Mandakini Bhuyan DRIEMS, Cuttack
Shweta Kumari DRIEMS, Cuttack
Anisha Kumari DRIEMS, Cuttack
Jaymala Murlidhar Wani IMR, Jalgaon
Keshava Raju P CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Aishwary Raj Singh CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Aditya Kakde CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Joel George Manav Rachna University, Faridabad
Pankaj Manav Rachna University, Faridabad
Harsh Aggarwal Manav Rachna University, Faridabad
Yash Pal Baghel Manav Rachna University, Faridabad
Raghav Rastogi Manav Rachna University, Faridabad
Manish Bute PIGCE, Nagpur
Swapnil More PIGCE, Nagpur
Divyansh Chowdhary VIT, Chennai Campus
Ginuga Ashai Reddy VIT, Chennai Campus
Sai Karthik VIT, Chennai Campus
Saumya Mathur Sir M Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Uzra Ismat Sir M Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Palash jain Sir M Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology, Bengaluru
Namrata Kundu SRM University, Chennai
Poornima Raj SRM University, Chennai
Shreyansh Sharma SRM University, Chennai
Ishita Pal Techno India University, Kolkata
Sreetama Pyne Techno India University, Kolkata
Jadhav Vamsi Srinivas VelTech University, Chennai
Meera V Bharadava GEC, Rajkot
Suraj Kaneria GEC, Rajkot
Shraddha Gaikwad MIT, Aurangabad

Our Clients